CN   EN
Products
  • CWDM SFP+ 10G
    Hilink CWDM SFP 10G ProductsHL-CWXX-10G-ERSFP+10Gb40Km1470nm-1610nmLC HL-CW...
  • DWDM SFP+ 10G
    HL-DWSFP-10GERDWDM SFP+10G40Km15xx.xxLC HL-DWSFP-10GZRDWDM SFP+10G80Km15xx....
  • QSFP+ DAC
    Hilink QSFP+ copper direct-attach cables are suitable for very short distances a...
  • DWDM Mux/demux
    Hilink DWDM MUX/DEMUX OADMHL-DW-M-NchDWDM Mux1G-10GNANALC/SC/FCDense Wavelength ...
  • CWDM MUX/DEMUX
    HL-CW-M-NchCWDM MUX1G-10GNANALC/SC/FCHilink CWDM (Coarse Wavelength Divisio...
Optical Components

Patch cords

Patch cords
Part Number
Package Style
Data Rate
Reach
Wavelength No.
Connector
Download
Patch cords00 00 00 0000   

We help our customers to collect suitable patch cords 

for the improvement of integrating our optics and WDM products

For the better qualified solution purpose 

 

Patch cords with Single mode and multimode available ,variety,

DX SX , MPO , MTP, MTRJ

SC-LC, SC-ST,SC-FC,SC-MU,SC-MT-RJ,SC-E2000, ST. OM3, OM4

FC-FC, SC-SC, LC-LC , LC-FC, LC-MPO, LC/UPC , LC/APC, SC/UPC,etc

 by customer OEM design 

 

assemblied,by fiber of 

9/125(G.657A,G.657B,G.655,G.652D),50/125,62.5/125,SM,MM,simplex,Duplex.

Any other specification inquiry is pleased

 


Home|About us|Products|Solutions|News|Service|Contact us|Hilink Recruitment