CN   EN
Product
  • CWDM SFP+ 10G
    Hilink CWDM SFP 10G ProductsHL-CWXX-10G-ERSFP+10Gb40Km1470nm-1610nmLC HL-CW...
  • DWDM SFP+ 10G
    HL-DWSFP-10GERDWDM SFP+10G40Km15xx.xxLC HL-DWSFP-10GZRDWDM SFP+10G80Km15xx....
  • QSFP+ DAC
    Hilink QSFP+ copper direct-attach cables are suitable for very short distances a...
  • DWDM Mux/demux
    Hilink DWDM MUX/DEMUX OADMHL-DW-M-NchDWDM Mux1G-10GNANALC/SC/FCDense Wavelength ...
  • CWDM MUX/DEMUX
    HL-CW-M-NchCWDM MUX1G-10GNANALC/SC/FCHilink CWDM (Coarse Wavelength Divisio...
QSFP DWDM WDM SFP XFP Provider

Shenzhen Hilink Technology Co., Ltd. was founded in 2007 year. 

We are specialized in manufacturing and marketing fiber optical products.

Our core competencies are fiber optics of QSFP,DWDM CWDM SFP/XFP/QSFP28, 

and networking solutions of FWDM, DWDM CWDM WDM, MPO AAWG,etc 

which largely apply in cloudy computing, data center, networking access ,and so on.

For improving our main products and solution performance, 

we also specialize with related optical products by customers' requirement.

 

We have professional production line and staff who are making high quality products in short time. 

All the items are coming with certification, like RoHS CE FCC standard.

 We are committed to providing  class 1 products ,

and cost-effective solutions to create new values for our partners. 

 

Our products and services have reached worldwide countries and districts. 

We have established long-term win-win cooperation relationships with global clients,

such as Viking Netherland , Sweden Telecoms, United states TX ISP. 

With the growing reputation, now more and more partners from worldwide are joining us. 

Our ideal is to make communication simpler and easier. 

To delivery the extreme service and work value, 

we are striving for excellence and perfection with unfailing enthusiasm.

 


Home|About us|Products|Solutions|News|Service|Contact us|Hilink Recruitment