CN   EN
About us

   Shenzhen Haili Link Hilink Technology Co.,Ltd. was founded in 2005. We are specialized in manufacturing, marketing, design of optical products. We supply DWDM CWDM SFP,XFP, QSFP, optical fiber transceivers, and DWDM CWDM WDM optical solutions. We offer to our customers with high performance, cost-effective and competitive products,to set up long-term and win-win relationships with global customers, such as Russian Patrols , Sweden Telecom, United states TX ISP etc.

 We delivery excellent DWDM CWDM WDM Optical solution.

Hilink Product Guide 

Active Optics A: (QSFP+,10G SFP+,XFP,X2,Xenpak, DWDM CWDM WDM Optics)

Active Optics B:(6G SFP,4G SFP,2.5G SFP,1.25G SFP,1.25G GBIC,622M,155M )

Cables Interconnect (Active Optical Cable,Direct-Attach Cable DAC)

Passive products (CWDM,DWDM MUX/DEMUX, AAWG,MPO/MTP, FWDM, Optical circulator, Isolator) 

For more technical quesitons or other concerns, please contact us by info@hilinktech.com  Phone: 86-755-23357706


Products
  • CWDM SFP+
    CWDM SFP+
    HL-CWSXX-10G-ERSFP+10Gb40Km1270nm-1610nmLC&nb...
  • DWDM SFP+
    DWDM SFP+
    HL-DWSFP-10GERDWDM SFP+10G40Km15xx.xxLC ...
  • QSFP+  AOC
    QSFP+ AOC
     QSFP-AOC00 40G 00 850nm0...
Home|About us|Products|Solutions|Service|Contact us|Hilink Alibaba Eshop