CN   EN
About us

   Shenzhen Haili Link Technology Co.,Ltd. was founded in 2007. We are specialized in manufacturing, marketing, design of optical products. Hilink provides DWDM CWDM SFP,XFP QSFP, optical fiber transceivers, and DWDM CWDM WDM solutions. We offer to our customers with high performance, cost-effective and competitive products,to set up long-term and win-win relationships with global customers, such as Russian Patrols , Sweden Telecom, United states TX ISP etc.

 We delivery excellent DWDM CWDM WDM Optical solution and service.

Hilink Product Guide 

Active Optics A: (QSFP+,10G SFP+,XFP,X2,Xenpak, DWDM CWDM WDM Optics)

Active Optics B:(CSFP,4G SFP,2.5G SFP,1.25G SFP,1.25G GBIC,622M,155M )

Cables Interconnect (Active Optical Cable AOC,Direct-Attach Cable DAC)

Passive products (CWDM,DWDM MUX/DEMUX, AAWG,MPO/MTP, FWDM, Optical circulator, Isolator) 

For any quesitons or concerns, please contact us by info@hilinktech.com  Phone: 86-755-23357706 Skype: xinsteve


Products
  • CWDM SFP+
    CWDM SFP+
    HL-CWSXX-10G-ERSFP+10Gb40Km1270nm-1610nmLC&nb...
  • DWDM SFP+
    DWDM SFP+
    HL-DWSFP-10GERDWDM SFP+10G40Km15xx.xxLC ...
  • QSFP+  AOC
    QSFP+ AOC
     QSFP-AOC00 40G 00 850nm0...
Home|About us|Products|Solutions|News|Service|Contact us|Hilink Alibaba Eshop